Wanted Persons

NOTICE

The following are the Warrantees listed under Dhalai District and if anyone found the whereabouts of the below wanted persons, you are requested to please contact the following numbers 03826-267259, 03826-267291 Mb-9436972680 and 8731800477 to facilitate for causing their arrest.

Sl.No.

Name of warrantee with full particulars

1

Kutti Reang S/o Dhananjoy Reang of Rajdhar, P.S-Manu.

2

Kutti Reang S/o Maniram Reang of Rajdhar, P.S-Manu.

3

Nongia Darlong S/o Dinga Darlong of 82 miles, PS Manu

4

Biswajit Das s/o Lt. Bishnupada das of East Masli Ps Manu

5

Bijoy Das s/o Brajendra Das of West Masli PS Manu

6

Arun kumar Jamatia s/o Lalit Jamatia of Karamcherra PS Manu

7

Dulal Roy S/o Manindra Roy of East masli, Shib bari PS Manu

8

Tinkari Nama@Tinku

S/o Lt,Madan Mn.Nama of Bichitra Das Para, PS-Manu.

9

Rata mohan Tripura s/o Mahini kumar Tripura of Hadamani para PS Manu

10

Durgapada Paul s/o lt. Krishna Paul of Karamcherra PS Manu

11

Ragunath podder s/o Jugesh Podder of Manu ghat PS Manu

12

Subash Debnath s/o Sushen Debnath of Karam cherra PS Manu

13

Bakul Debbarma s/o Ramcharan Debbarma of Karamcherra PS Manu

14

Bishwesar Das s/o Bagyashar Das of East Masli 57 card PS Manu

 

15

Arjun Das S/o Hiramohan Das of Chanmari PS Manu

16

Rashi Mohan Tripura

S/o Ramani Kr. TPA  of S.K Para , P/S-Manu

17

Bimal Debatrata s/o Radhacharan Debatrata of West masli PS Manu.

18

Bijoy Nanda Tripura s/o Bipin keshab Tripura of Gagracherra PS Manu

19

 Kutti Rai Reang S/o Mangal Reang of Nandiram Para, P.S- Manu

20

Suresh Munda S/o Balai Munda of Kanchancherra PS Manu

21

 Khabangta Tripura S/o  Satyaram Tripura of Ghagracherra, P.S- Manu

22

Kuttiroy Reang , S/o Mangal Chan Reang of Nandiram Para PS, Manu

23

Harilsanga Darlong s/o Raithila Darlong of Darlong Baasti , Karamcherra ps - Manu

24

Kalrem Sanga Darlong S/o Lallian Darlong Kanchan cherra Darlong Basti ps - manu

25

Francis Darlong S/o Takhuma Darrlong of West Karam Chara (Darlong basti)

26

Rala @lara Lusai S/o- Rai cma Lusai of Karamchara Ps Manu

27

Dipak Das S/o Manindra Das of West Karamchara Manu

28

Bijoy Das S/o Durjadhan Das of Sib bari 57card PS Manu

29

Tapan Das S/o Gopal Das of Manu Ghat PS Manu

30

Anenda Tripura S/o Bidya Dhar Tripura of Nalkata,PS- Manu

31

Krishna Tripura S/o Jitendra Tripura of SK para ps Manu

32

Bidhu Deb S/o Subash Deb of Masli ps Manu

33

Parendra Chakma S/o Debaram Chakma of SK Para ps Manu

34

Harendra Rudra PaulS/o Debandra Rudra Paul of Karamchara PS. Manu

35

Ram Charan Debnath s/o Rasamoy Debnath of West Masli ps- Manu

36

Monuranjan Das s/o Rasiklal Das of west Masli ps Manu

37

 Nidhan Ch Debnath S/O Lt Gopimohan Debnath of West Karamchara PS Manu.

38

Yudha Kr . Jamatia s/o Akipada Jamatia of Nalkat ,PS Manu

39

Kasha mani Tripra S/o, Gouranga Tripura of West Karam cherra , ps Manu

40

Darlong Sai Reang s/o S/o Janardhan Reang of Kripajoy Para , ps Manu

41

Narodmani Tripura S/O Naban Tripura of West Karamchara PS Manu.

42

Swapan Datta S/O Sukumoy Datta of West Masli PS Manu.

43

Haribal Debnath S/O Krishnadhan Debnath of West Masli PS Manu.

44

Bishnu Debbarma S/O Indra Kr Debbarma of West Karamchara PS Manu

45

Arun Reng S/O Lt Bucharam Reang of Kanchanchara PS Manu.

46

Laltina Halam S/O- Sri Ramgul Halam of 44Wangbazar PS, Kachucherra

47

Rajkanta Debbarma S/O- Sri Raidhan  Debbarma of North Kachucherra PS- Kachucherra

48

Sumendra Debbarma S/O Sri Mangal D/barma of N/Machuria PS KCR

49

Laringthin Halam, S/o- Sri Surja Charan Halam of Jamthum, PS- Kachucherra

50

Laltina Halam S/O Sri Ramngul Halam of Wangbazar, KCR, PS: KCR

51

Rajkanta Debbarma S/O Raidhan Debbarma OF North Machuria PS:-KCR

52

Sumendra Debbarma S/O Sri Mangal D/Barma of N/Machuria PS KCR

53

Niranjan Nama- Sudra S/O LT, Mahesh N/Sudra of Machuria PS KCR

54

Sanjoy Malakar  S/O – Labani Malakar of Debicherra P/S- KCR

55

Samir Ranjan Debbarm S/O – Sri Kriti Ch. Debbarma of Jamthum PS- KCR

56

Sailesh Das @ Sailen S/O- Churabasi Das@ Chandra Das of Mechuria PS- KCR

57

Charanjoy Halam S/O Sri Krishnathain Halam of Adharsha Para PS- KCR

58

Swapan Debbarma S/O – Lt, Sakhichandra Debbarma of Mechuria PS- KCR

59

Bimal Telenga S/O Sri-Parshuram Telenga of east Debicherra PS- Kachucherra

60

Sanjoy Debbarma S/O- Not Mention of mechuria PS- Kachucherra.

61

Subrata Paul, S/o- Lt, Bimal Paul of Chankap, PS- KCR

62

Santosh Das S/o- Lt. Ranjit Das of Dabbari , PS- KCR

63

Premjit Debbarma @ Gunda S/o- Sri Ganesh Debbarma of Janakram Para, PS - Kachucherra

64

Sumendra Debbarma S/O Sri Mangal D/Barma of N/Machuria PS KCR

65

Md. Abdul Ali

S/O Md. Ayub Ali

of Santir Bazar, P.S SLM

66

Tapan Malakar

S/O Lt. Rabi Malakar

of Shantirbazar, P.S- Salema

67

Haralal Das

S/O Lt. Birendra Das

of Latiabill, P.S- Salema

68

Debjoy Tripura

S/O Brinda Mohan Tripura of Malirai R/Para, P.S- SLM

69

Sujit Sinha

S/O Lt. Radha Mohan Sinha

of Baralutma, P.S- Salema

70

Dilip Munda @Padmakumar

S/O Sri Bulu Munda of Kuichacharra

P.S- Salema

71

Amit Debbarma

S/O Surendra Debbarma

of Abhicharan, P.S- Lefunga

72

Manik Debnath

S/o Suraja Mani Debnath

of SLM, P.S- Do

  1.  

Smti. Ujjala Debbarma

W/O Sri Bikash Debbarma

of Maharani, P.S- Salema

  1.  

Pabindra Das

S/o Lt. Ashurini Das

of Rakhaltali near Market, P.S- SLM

  1.  

Bijoy Debbarma

S/O Binod Debbarma

of Baralutma, P.S- Salema

  1.  

Subodh Debbarma

S/O Unknown

of Baralutma, PS- SLM

  1.  

Sri Sukha Debbarma,

S/O Nidhiram Debbarma of East Dolucherra, PS- SLM

  1.  

Khireju Debbarma

S/O Hari Charan Debbarma

of Panbua, PS- SLM

  1.  

Paresh Namasudra

S/O Late Rupesh Namasudra of Salema,

P.S- Salema

  1.  

Anil Debbarma

S/O Biswarai Debbarma of Tuisakotor, PS-SLM

  1.  

Sukhiram Gowala

S/O unknown

of Baralutma

P.S- Salema

  1.  

Sachindra Tripura,

S/O Subal Tripura of Panbua, PS- SLM

  1.  

Vana Darlong

  1.  

Nimai Gour

S/O unknown

of Baralutma

P.S- Salema

  1.  

Sanjoy Tripura,

S/O Sri Baishak Mani Teripura of Dukhichera, PS- SLM

  1.  

Jiban Sarkar

  1.  

Sri Dipenjoy Tripura S/o Sri Tin Kr. Tripura of Jatindra Roaja Para, PS: GNR.

  1.  

Khauin Tripura S/o Unknown of Hajamara (Pukuri),PS GNR

  1.  

Sri Dulak Tripura @ Dipenjoy S/O- Tin Kr. Tripura

Vill-Jatindra Roaja para, P/S-GNR.

  1.  

Khagen Reang @ Khagendra S/O Jadharam Reang Vill-M.K Para, PS GNR

  1.  

Rabindra Debbarma S/O-Ramcharan Debbarma OF Srirampur PS-KMP.

  1.  

Uttam Das S/O-Sri Prakash Das @ Nandalal Das of Harerkhola

PS-KMP

  1.  

Smti Daimanti Debnath @ Mathur W/O-Madhu Nayek of Durai Shibbari PS-KMP

  1.  

Shyamal Chakraborty S/O- Upendra Chakraborty of fulchari PS-KMP

  1.  

Md Karim Uddin S/O-lt Amir Uddin OF Malaya PS-KMP

  1.  

Sunanda Das S/Olt Subodh Ch Das OF Kamalpur PS-KMP

  1.  

Shib Charan Gour S/O-Mangal Gour Of Ramdurlavpur PS-KMP

  1.  

Jecob Debbarma @ Jaku S/O-Brigumani Debbarma of Bamancharra PS-KMP

  1.  

Gopal namasudra s/o- chandra mn. namosudra of Chulobari

  1.  

Mithu Deb S/o Lt- Dulu Deb of Fulchari PS KMP.

  1.  

Smt Alpana Das D/o Sri Pradip Das of Durga Chowmohini PS KMP

  1.  

Debashish Choudhury S/o Debdas Choudhury of Halahali PS KMP

  1.  

Nepal Tanti S/o Makhan Tanti of Chulubarri ,Madhu Tanti Para, PS KMP

  1.  

Nidhan Debbarma S/o Mangal Debbarma of Lambucharra PS KMP.

  1.  

Sushen Das S/o Satish Das of Lambucherra PS KMP

  1.  

Sushen Debbarma S/o Sri Rabindra Debbarma @ Rabi of Srirampur PS KMP

  1.  

Gour Karmakar S/o Sujit Karmakr of Madanpur (Mahabir) PS KMP

  1.  

Sujit Karmakar S/o Suklal Karmakar of Madan pur (Mahabir) PS KMP

  1.  

Ajoy Shil S/o- Sunil Shil of Aparaskar PS KMP

  1.  

Shyamal Das S/o- Sudhan Das C/O- Birendra Das S/o Lt Nimchand Das of Kairella District B/Baria (B/Desh)

  1.  

Bidya Panshi S/O- Dasarat Panshi of Gangacharran Para PS KMP

  1.  

Sanjit Satnami S/O- Dasru Satnami of Chottsurma PS KMP 

  1.  

Subash Debarma S/o Rasamanik Debbarma oF Duraicharra PS KMP

  1.  

Ratan Debnath S/o- Lt- Binoy Bh. Debnath  of Lambucharra PS KMP

  1.  

Saghar Gara S/o- Suku Gara of Mangalsingha Para PS KMP

  1.  

Niati Karmakar S/o Lt- Nabin Karmakar of Dhanchandra Para PS KMP

  1.  

Shyamal Kanda S/O-Lt Bakul Kanda of Lambucharra PS-KMP

  1.  

Putul @ Ranjit Ahir S/O-Sri Bhagaban Ahir of Chotosurma PS-KMP

  1.  

Sri Ashit Ghosh @ Jadav S/O-LT Adhitya Ghosh of Noagaon PS-KMP

  1.  

Ganesh Das @ Tapan S/O-SRI Birendra Das OF Chulubari PS-KMP

  1.  

SAILAMA DEBBARMA S/O-UNKNOWN OF BAMANCHARRA PS-KMP

  1.  

SADAI DEBBARMA S/O-UNKNOWN OF BAMANCHARRA PS-KMP

  1.  

GYAS UDDIN S/O-LT RIAS UDDIN OF GOALMARA PS-KMP

  1.  

Sri Jatindra Tripura s/o- Sri Marmada Tripura of Manikpur, PS –MNP PS

  1.  

Sri Jatindra Tripura S/o- Ratan Kr Tripura of Lalit Dhan R/ Para, PS- MNP          

  1.  

Sri Naitha Kr Tripura S/o Lt Baijoy Tripura of Naitho Kr Roaja Para,  PS- MNP

  1.  

Sri  Najendra Reang S/o Lt Ramkhui Reang of  Ram Kr R/ Para, PS- MNP

  1.  

Sri Manikya Tripura S/o Naitha Kr Tripura of Naitha Kr Roaja Para, PS- MNP

  1.  

Sri Gandhijoy Aslong S/o- Lt Mata Kr Aslong of Wakiram Roaja Para, PS- MNP

  1.  

Sri Bhudanjoy Aslong S/o- Purnason Aslong of Wakiram Roaja Para PS- MNP PS

  1.  

Sri Balisen Reang S/o Kamaljoy Reang of Biranjoy Chowdhury Para

  1.  

Sri Ratan Reang @ Ratanjoy S/o- Dachindra Reang of Saptaram Chowdhury Para, PS- MNP

  1.  

Sri Minia Chakma S/o Sri Karunamohan Chakma of  Makarcharra, PS- MNP PS

  1.  

Sri Ditchand Roaja S/o- Lt Tairam Roaja of  Mongalaxmi  K/Para, (Malidhar) PS: MNP PS

  1.  

Sri Gajendra Reang s/o- Gangajoy Reang of Gangajoy Chowdhury Para PS- MNP

  1.  

Sri Jagadishwa Chakma S/o- Lt Reseme Chakma of Rajdhar , PS- MNP

  1.  

Sri Rabi Mohan Tripura S/O Jer Kr. Tripura of Manik Pur PS MNP

  1.  

Falendra Tripura S/O Chaitrada Tripura Of MNP PS MNP

  1.  

Sri Ganda Kr Tripura S/o- Debachandra Tripura of Mongalaxmi  K/Para, (Malidhar) PS: MNP PS

  1.  

VanaDarlong S/O- Lt. BangaDarlong of Old DarlongBasti, PS – Nepaltilla ,Dhalai Tripura.

  1.  

Nitai Das S/O- Lt. Premendra Das of Kantachowdhury Para, PS- Nepaltilla, Dhalai Tripura.

  1.  

SumetSangma S/O- RabindraSangma of East Kathalcherra, PS- Nepaltilla, Dhalai Tripura.

  1.  

RostamSangma S/O- RabindraSangma of East Kathalcherra, PS- Nepaltilla, Dhalai Tripura.

  1.  

MartishSangma S/O- Sri AshimSangma of East Kathalcherra, PS- Nepaltilla, Dhalai Tripura.

  1.  

Ramen Debbarma S/O- Sri MajendraMarak of KantaChowdhury Para , PS- Nepaltilla , Dhalai Tripura.

  1.  

PremenjoyReang S/O- Sri GulmaraiReang of DangaCherra, PS- Nepaltilla ,Dhalai Tripura.

  1.  

SelimMarak S/O- Lt. UpendraMarak of Guru Dayal Para, PS- Nepaltilla, DhalaiTripur.

  1.  

MantuNama S/O- Sri RakeshNama of East Kathalcherra, PS- Nepaltilla, Dhalai Tripura.

  1.  

Mahasamar Tripura S/O- Purna Kumar Tripura of Karaticherra , PS- Manu , Dhalai Tripura.

  1.  

ChaitraDebbarma S/O- MangalDebbarma of Gangahari Para, PS- Nepaltilla ,Dhalai Tripura.

  1.  

Gandi joy Tripura S/O Lt Natun Kr Tripura of Bidya Kumar R/Para(Thalchara) PS-Chawmanu

  1.  

Muktiranjan Tripura S/O Laxmidhan Tripura of Baganbari PS-Chawmanu

  1.  

Purna ram Reang S/o Ratanjoy Reang of Thalchara Ps-CMN

  1.  

Rakhalsing Chakma S/oLt Bir Kumar Chakma Larai K/Para Ps CMN

  1.  

Belta mohan Tripura S/O Deb Kumar Tripura of Natin Manu PS-CMN

  1.  

Sankasur Chakma S/O Chitrasen Chakma of Sadhujan Para PS-CMN

  1.  

Mukta Aslong S/O Unknown of Natin manu PS-CMN

  1.  

Jaharlal D/barma S/o Unknown of Chawmanu PS-CMN

  1.  

Haran Tripura S/O Deb Kumar Tripura of Natin Manu PS-CMN

  1.  

Janajoy Tripura S/OLt. Jalasanti Tripura of Magistrat K/Para Ps-CMN

  1.  

Baithya Chakma S/OLt. Saityalal Chakma of Sadhujan Para Ps-CMN

  1.  

Rakhalsing Chakma S/OLt Bir Kumar Chakma Larai K/Par a Ps CMN

  1.  

Sachin Tripura S/O Suratha Tripura of Natinmanu PS-CMN

  1.  

Sneha Ch. Chakma S/O Sri Chandrasen Chakma of Sadhujan Para PS-CMN

  1.  

Kalachuka Chakma S/O Kinadhan Chkma Of Sadujan Para PS- CMN

  1.  

Natha KrTripura S/OLt. BaijoyTripura Of Natha Kumar R/Para PS-CMN

  1.  

Manikya Tripura S/OLt. Natha KrTripura Of Natha Kumar R/Para PS-CMN

  1.  

Surjyamoni Reang S/O Chaliram Reang Of Sachndra Chow Para PS-CMN

  1.  

Ratna Mohan Tripura S/O Alindra Tripura of Rajdhar,PS CMN

  1.  

Bidhu Mohan Chakma S/O Jogy Chakma of West CMN,PS-CMN

  1.  

Budhijoy Tripura S/OSri kasida Tripura of North Longtharai PS-CMN

  1.  

Tari mohan Tripura S/O Jatri mohan Tripura Of North Longtharai PS-CMN

  1.  

Landimoni Chakma @ Bijijiya S/O Sri Mangal kr Chakma of Sadhu Charra PS-CMN

  1.  

Pradip Chakma S/OSri Samir Chakma of Hejacharra PS-CMN

  1.  

Jatinda Tripura S/OLt. Madhuram Tripura of Krishnarai R/ Para PS-CMN

  1.  

Sumendra Tripura S/O Nil of North Longtharai PS CMN

  1.  

Rabibhusan Tripura S/O Bhuban Mohan Tripura of Sachi Bushan R/Para PS-CMN

  1.  

Dhanaranjan Tripura S/OLt. Kriti Tripura of Sachi Bushan R/Para PS CMN

  1.  

Alindra Tripura S/OSri, Larai Kr. Tripura of Sachi Busan R/Para PS CMN

  1.  

Brihala Tripura S/OLt. Fagun Ch. Tripura of Budjoy Chowdhuri Para(Govinda Bari)PS-CMN

  1.  

Briksharam Reang S/OSri Saini Reang of Ganaram Chowdhury Para PS-CMN

  1.  

Narayan Tripura S/oLt. Ramanjoy Tripura of Nigachandra K/B Para PS- CMN

  1.  

Ram Thakur Chakma S/O Lt. Laxma Chakma of Heza Charra PS-CMN

  1.  

Tikandra Chakma S/O Nila Chakma Of Hajachara PS-CMN

  1.  

Dasarath Debbarma S/O Sri Subannyamoni Dabberma of Krishnarai R/ para PS-CMN

  1.  

Atulananda Baishanab S/O LtManohari Baishanab of Thalchara PS-CMN

  1.  

Akmal Ali S/O Lt Sumed Ali of Chawmanu PS-CMN

  1.  

Bashu Kr Tripura

  1.  

Daya Mohan Tripura S/O Krissha Moni Tripura of ATBSF miscrient

  1.  

Tarit Mohan Tripura S/O Banrai Tripura of ATBSF miscrient

  1.  

Amalanjan Chakma S/O Sri Ajal Chakma of Hezacherra PS-CMN

  1.  

Probodh Reang S/O Sri Gang Sadhan Reang of Nutan Bari PS-CMN

  1.  

Kenaram Tripura S/O Sri Bninda Kumar Tripura of Khakchangkami PS-CMN

  1.  

Sadhi Mohan Tripura S/O Sri Ram Kumar Tripura of North Longtharai PS-CMN

  1.  

Santi Mohan Chakma S/O Lt. Nania Chakma of Sadhujan Para PS-CMN

  1.  

Jatindra Tripura S/O Sri Ran Kumar Tripura f North Longtharai PS-CMN

  1.  

Sadhan Chakma S/O Lt. Basu Deb Chakma of Lalcherra PS-CMN

  1.  

Dananjoy Tripura S/O Jalashanti Tripura of Mejestrate Kabari Para PS-CMN

  1.  

Barunjoy Chakma S/O Sri Bishubhan Chakma of Abhimunnya Karbari Para PS-CMN

  1.  

Lalit Kumar Chakma S/O Devendra Chakma of Devendra Karbari Para

  1.  

Rakhal Singh Chakma S/O Birkumar Chakma of Larai Karbari Para PS-CMN

  1.  

Balichand Reang S/O Kalanjoy Reang of Natun Bari PS-CMN

  1.  

Gajendra Reang S/O Gangajoy Reang of Gangajoy Chow. Para PS-CMN

  1.  

Gita Mohan Tripura

  1.  

Brajendra Reang

  1.  

Lambu Tripura

  1.  

Parendra Reang S/O Sri Harendra Reang of Budhijoy Chow. Para PS-CMN

  1.  

Chaktara Tripura S/O Vhaggadhan Tripura of Sashi Bhusan Roaja Para PS-CMN

  1.  

English Chakma S/O Chandra Kumar Chakma of Sona Pur PS-CMN

  1.  

Sova Rn Chakma S/O Lt. Swarna Chakma of Gayancherra PS-CMN

  1.  

Lakkhan Moni Tripura S/O Sri Mohan Kr. Tripura of Hariyamani PS-CMN

  1.  

Nirod Tripura S/o- Unknown Of- Gandacherra PS- GNC

  1.  

Dara Sing Reang S/o- Sukichan Reang Of- Adhiram Para PS- GNC

  1.  

Baitya Chakma S/o- Gunadhar Chakma Of- Dhalajhari Ps- GNC

  1.  

Dilip Paul S/o- Sri Surjya Paul Of- Kandir Par PS- Kotowali Dist. Komilla B/Desh

  1.  

Rajani Sen Chakma S/o- Sri Nalini Mohan Chakma Of- Srika Thama Cherra PS- Panchari Dist. Khagra cherra B/Desh

  1.  

Pradip Ch. Chakma S/o- Sri Kala Pahar Chakma Of- Srika Thama Cherra PS- Panchari Dist. Khagra

  1.  

Shahar sing Chakma S/o- Lt. Sidalya Chakma Of- Srika Thama Cherra PS- Panchari Dist. Khagra

  1.  

Jamini Chakma S/o- Purna Mohan Chakma Of- Narayanpur PS- GNC

  1.  

Amarsing Chakma S/o- Sri Jarasindhu Chakma Of- Narayanpur PS- GNC

  1.  

Santi@Santi Moy Chakma S/o- Gana Bikash Chakma Of- Narayanpur PS-GNC,

  1.  

Phalu Biswas S/o-Sri Gobinda Biswas Of- Narayanpur PS- GNC

  1.  

Nagendra Biswas S/o- Sri Keshab Lal Biswas of- Narayanpur PS- GNV

  1.  

Kainchya Chetri S/o- Lt. Debiprassad Chetri Of-Narayanpur PS- GNC

  1.  

Paresh Ch. Chakma S/o- Lt. Kailash Ch. Chakma Of- Dhalajhari PS- GNC

  1.  

Biranga Tripura S/o. Sri Garesh Tripura of Badaniya para, Ps- GNC

  1.  

Manujoy Reang S/o- Sri Haren Joy Reang of- Biswaram Para PS- GNC

  1.  

Purnakishore Chakraborty Chakma S/o- Sri Padamohan Chakma Of- Dhalajhari PS- GNC

  1.  

Baitya Chakma S/o- Biswaram chakma Of- Ultacherra Colony Ps- GNC

  1.  

Rajendra Reang S/o- Tariha Reang Of- Barabari PS- GNC

  1.  

Khatal Reang S/o- Madan Reang Of- Barabari PS- GNC

  1.  

Sri Biren Reang S/o - Surjya Reang of - Barabari PS - GNC.

  1.  

Sri Lalthung Kr. Reang S/o - Funiham Reang of - Rangajhari PS - GNC

  1.  

Brajadhan Jamatia S/o - Brajanehai Jamatia Of Chitrajhari PS GNC

  1.  

Durpa Mani Tripura S/o - Lt. Bangi Ch. Tripura of Birmohan Para PS GNC

  1.  

Prabin Mohan @ Petak

S/o (L) Gupta Sen Tripura

of Kukil moni Para PS-NTL

  1.  

Kirti Mohan Tripura @ Kuzwakg @ Kitti S/o-Late Manindra @ Malindra Tripura of Kukil mani para PS-DMC

  1.  

Chandhan Debbarma

S/o-Late Mohin Debbarma

of Natun Bazar PS-Manu

  1.  

Sri Charan Rupini

S/o Sri Sudannya Rupini

of Maracherra PS Manu

  1.  

Sri Biswanath Tripura

S/o-Sri Birapaksha Tripura

of kitting purna para PS-NTL

  1.  

Sri Angsh Mohan Tripura

S/o- Late Juyarsa Tripura

of Ratan Roaja para PS-DMC

  1.  

Pradip Tripura @ Paithak Tripura S/o-Sri Gandar joy Tripura of Sadhin Kr.Para PS-NTL

  1.  

Bikram Tripura

S/o Surajoy Tripura

of DMC , PS- Manu.

  1.  

Sri Debasish Reang @ Debasingrai Reang @ Gayarung Reang

S/o Sri Juddharai Reang

of Tuibaklai, PS- Manu

  1.  

Sri Kefer Kalai @ Santa Kalai

S/o-Sri Sahasra moni kalai

of DMC PS-Manu

  1.  

Nagindra Tripura

S/o-Lal Mohan Tripura

of Sajaigiring Para PS-Manu

  1.  

Ajoy Manik Tripura

S/o-Sri Jatindra Tripura

of Nitya Kr. Para PS-Manu

  1.  

Sri Purnamohan Tripura

S/o Sri Kibanti Tripura of NIL

  1.  

Prabin Mohan Tripura @ Pitak

S/o Lt. Guptasen Tripura

of Kukil mani para, PS- Nepaltilla.

  1.  

Jiban Tripura

S/o Sri Sumanta Tripura

of Dhumacherra, PS- Manu .

  1.  

Badar Roy Debbarma

S/o Ranjan Debbarma

of Dhumacherra, PS- Dhumacherra.

  1.  

Sri Ratha mohan Tripura

S/o Sri Muhini Tripura @ Birendra

of kairam para,PS Manu

  1.  

Dabla Keshab Tripura

S/o-Ransa Tripura

of Sharidhan R/para PS-Manu

  1.  

Pradip Kalai

S/o Sri Swadesh Kalai

of Jamircherra, PS- Manu

  1.  

Sunil Mohan Tripura

S/o Sri Amrit Kr. Tripura

of Kukil Mani para, PS-DMC

  1.  

Dhananjoy Tripura

S/o (L)Kunjalal Tripura

of Bagabill, PS-Manu.

  1.  

Sri Kantaram Tripura

S/o Amritsen Tripura

of Ramkutta Cherra, PS- Manu

  1.  

Sri Sumanjoy Tripura

S/o (L) Kumar krishna Tripura

of DMC PS DMC

  1.  

Sri Labendra Marak

S/o (L) Jobindra Marak of Bijoy giri dewan para Jamircherra, PS Manu

  1.  

 

Sri Singha Moni Chakma S/O Sri Girendra Kr. Chakma of Dulucherra PS. Chailengta, Dhalai Tripura.

  1.  

Indra kumar Chakma,S/O Mongal Bikash Chakma, of chailengta P/S CLT

  1.  

Ram Chandra Debbarma, S/O Sri Girendra Debbarma, of Krishna Kanta Para, CLT P/S

  1.  

 

Sri Kinadhan Chakma S/O Sindu Chakam of Tilak Para

PS - Chailengta.

  1.  

Sri Kartik Dewan S/O Rakhal Dewan

of Rangacherra PS. Chailengta,

 Dhalai Tripura.

  1.  

Sri Bashudeb Tripura

 S/O-Lt-Lankajoy Tripura of

 Tarabancharra P/S-Chailengta .

  1.  

Sri Budhi Chakma,@ Budhi kya S/O. Raj Mohan Chakma of Lalcharra PS. Chailengta, .

  1.  

Sarathi Chakma, S/o Sri Ratan Chakma of Durga charra P/S Chailengta,

  1.  

Dhana  mn Tripura S/O Kula chand Tripura of Karjya fa Grouping PS CLT

 

 

 

 

  1.  

Somlai Debbarma, S/o Bipramani debbarma,of Mainama, P/S Chailengta

  1.  

 

Bidesh Kr Chakma S/O Lt Phanendra Ckakma of Bhangamura PS CLT

  1.  

Sri Dipu Chakma S/O Bantia Chakma of Chailengta PS - Chailengta.

  1.  

Sri Rabi Chakma S/O-Bail  Ch.Chakma of Gagracharra

P/S-Chailengta 

  1.  

Sri Sadairam Tripura S/O Sri Likhirai Tripura of Chalitacharra PS.

 Chailengta, Dhalai Tripura.

  1.  

 

 

 

Sri Santi Mohan Chakma S/O Lt Nangia Chakma of Sadhujhan Para

PS - Chailengta.

  1.  

 

Sri Sankasur Chakma S/O Chitta Chakam of Sadhujhan Para PS Chailengta.

  1.  

 

Sri Sneha Ch. Chakma S/O Chandra Sen Chakma of Sadhujan Para PS. CLT, Dhalai Tripura.

  1.  

Sri Budhi Ch. Chakma S/O Lt. Raj Mohan Chakma of Dulucherra PS. Chailengta, Dhalai Tripura.

  1.  

 

Sri Sashi Rn. Chakma S/O Sri Singha Mani Chakma, of Nanda Kumar KarbariparaPS. Chailengta, Dhalai Tripura.

  1.  

Prakash Ch. Roy S/O - Lt. Bulanath Roy of E/34 BN CRPF EX- Lalcherra PS - Chailengta.

  1.  

Sri Nangia Chakma S/O Suda Ram Chakma of Tilak Para

PS - Chailengta.

 

 

  1.  

 

Sri Satyajoy Chakma S/O Lt Kaminni Mohan Chakma of Chailengta PS - Chailengta.

 

 

 

 

  1.  

Bhudkya Chakma @ anguilya S/O Sri Raj mn. Chakma PS-CLT.

 

 

  1.  

Rabi Debbarma S/O Moni Debbarma, of South Mainama, PS-CLT.

  1.  

Sainda Reang S/O Sri Jitendra Reang of Pushiham Para , PS-CLT.

  1.  

Kalagaji Chakma S/O Sri Tulu Chandy Chakma of Ichachan ,PS CLT

  1.  

Dhani Ram Debbarma S/O Sri Rabi Charan Debbarma of Birendra Debbarma Para PS CLT

  1.  

Kripesh Das S/O Sri Lrishna Das of Langtarai Para PS CLT

  1.  

Paitha Reang S/O Thai Siha Reang of Bijoy master para PS- CLT

  1.  

Joy singh Chakma S/O Lt Mana Dhan Chakma of Lalchera PS- CLT

  1.  

Ruhini Chakma S/O Khagendra Chakma of Lalcherra PS-CLT

  1.  

Mana Sarkar S/O Santosh Sarkar of Madhab master para PS-CLT.

  1.  

Barpeta Chakma S/O- Nania Chakma of Ranga Chan K- Bari para, PS- CLT

  1.  

Tarun kanti Chakma S/O Laxmi Chakma of Lalchera pPS- CLT

  1.  

Indra Kr. Chakm,a S/O Lt. Mangal Bikash Chakma of Bhanga mura PS- CLT

  1.  

Chaikya Chakma S/O Nanda Kr. Chakma of Apan bari (Bilari Cherra)PS- CLT.

  1.  

Pradip Debbarma S/O Sri Ranu Debbarma of Kumber kami PS- CLT.

  1.  

Khandaram Reang @ Khanda Kr. S/O-Songa Reang of Bijoy master para PS-CLT

  1.  

Suresh Debbarma S/O Kalyan Debbarama of Mainama PS CLT

  1.  

Judhistir Chakma S/O Dhonnya Chakma of Geza Cherra  PS-CLT

  1.  

Birsen Chakam S/O Chitha Rn. Chakma of Gagracherra , PS- CLT

  1.  

Malendra Debbarma S/o Reasontai Debbarma of Vitor mainama PS- CLT

  1.  

Bhaba Chakma @ Bhamol S/O Banti Chakma of  CLT PS CLT

  1.  

Radha Debbarma S/O Megunath Debbarma of Mainama PS CLT

  1.  

Salem Debbarma S/O Sri Jugendra Debbarma of Vitor Mainama PS CLT

  1.  

Dilip Debbarma S/O Sri Mangal Debbarma of South Lalcherra
PS- CLT.

  1.  

Anil Chakma S/O Sri Dasharath Chakma of Lalcherra PS CLT

  1.  

Jaliram Reang S/O Lt. Ram Kr. Rang of Lalcherra PS CLT

  1.  

Bhghya Mohan Chakma S/O Sri Bimal Chakma of Lalchera PS- CLT

  1.  

Budhi Chakma @ Budhukya S/O Sri Raj Mohan Chakam of Lalcherra PS- CLT

  1.  

Durgaray Tripura S/O Sri Dhanjala Tripura of Chailta Cherra PS CLT

  1.  

Dipan mani Tripura S/O Sal kr. Tripura of Chailta Cherra PS CLT.

  1.  

Baity Chakama S/O Lt. Satya lal Chakam of Nanda Karbari para PS- CLT

  1.  

Padma Mohan Tripura S/O Sri Purendre Tripura of Debendra para (Chailta Cherra) PS ClT

  1.  

Rupa Tripura S/O Sri Alindra Tripura of Debendra para (Chailta Cherra ) PS- CLT

  1.  

Ruptajoy Tripura S/O Lt-Lambujoy Tripura of Sonarai PS CLT

  1.  

Basudeb Tripura S/O Lonkajoy Tripura of Taraban Cherra PS CLT

  1.  

Manik Debbarma S/O Sri Krishna mohan Debbarma of Mainama PS CLT

  1.  

Manmohan Debbarma S/O Madhan Debbarma of Mainama PS CLT

  1.  

Ranjit Debbrama S/O Gopal Debbrama of Krishna Kanta para PS CLT

  1.  

Biraj Mohan Chakam S/O Sri Prem Krishna Chakma of Durga Cherra  PS CLT

  1.  

Haridhan Baishya @ Buidya S/O Sri Jugesh Baishya of Bhangamura PS CLT

  1.  

Indrajoy Chakma S/O Paithyo ram Chakam of Bhangamura PS CLT

  1.  

Kalapurna Chakma S/O Sachi mohan Chakam of Bhangamura PS CLT

  1.  

Sahadev Chakma S/O Sri Bushan Chakam of Bhanga mura PS CLT

  1.  

Rabi ram Tripura S/O Lt. Pani Ch. Tripura of Gainama PS CLT

  1.  

Bimal Chakam S/O Lt. Nanda Kr. Chakam of Gainama PS CLT.

  1.  

Manindra Chakam S/O lt. Samehandra Chakam of Gezacherra PS CLT

  1.  

Kanora Chakma S/O Tarung Chakma of Gezacherra PS CLT

  1.  

Barpeda Chakma S/O Sri Bidhya Mohan Chakma of Bhuiya Cherra , PS CLT

  1.  

Tapan Kalai S/O Bhuban Kalai of Kulai Ghanta cheera P.S ABS

  1.  

Nugul Kalai@ Naklara S/O Lt. Pilarai Kalai of New shibbari P.S ABS

  1.  

Sona charan Malsom S/O Lt. Bhaktamani Malsom of Kulai Ghantachara P.S ABS

  1.  

Shatru mohan Malsom S/O Lt. Sadhan Malsom of Kulai Ghantachara P.S ABS

  1.  

Ratan Debnath S/O Lt. Balai Debnath of Dalubari P.S ABS

  1.  

Krishna Sangma S/o Sri Matindra Sangma of Kamalacharra PS-ABS

  1.  

Briguram Reang s/o Lt Ahida Reang of Abhiram para ps ABS

  1.  

Bichitra Reang S/O Sri Dantaram Reang of Abhiram para ps ABS

  1.  

Ratan mani Debbarma S/O Lt. Kashi maniK Debbarma of Rahida para ps ABS

  1.  

Kajal Debnath S/o Debendra Debnath of Lalcharri ps ABS

  1.  

Lalrem kunga Kuki S/o Sri Rousanglian Kuki of Kamalacharra ps Ambassa

  1.  

Naba kumar Kalai S/O Abhamani Kalai of Kulai Gantacharra ps ABS

  1.  

Darasing Reang S/O Rangbaha Reang of Abhiram Choudhury para PS Ambassa

  1.  

Pradip Das S/o- Sri Kanta Das of Kulai , Thakur Palli, PS- ABS

  1.  

Tapan Kalai S/- Bhulan Kalai of Kulai , Ganta chara , PS- ABS

  1.  

Hara Mohan Tripura S/o- Nashidhan Tripura of Khagendra Raoja Para , PS- ABS

  1.  

Ningbai Halam S/ Rengchangjoy Halam of Bagmara P.S ABS

  1.  

Nailinga Kalai S/O Buddya mohan Kalai of Kachimcheera P.S ABS

  1.  

Madhab Marak S/O Lt. Dipan Marak of Thanabol Halam para P.S ABS

  1.  

Pancha Bahadur Saimar S/O Sri Sukrathang Saimar

of Kulai Gantachara PS- Ambassa

  1.  

Shyamal Debnath S/O Bhagirath Debnath of Dalubari P.S ABS

  1.  

Patijoy Tripura, S/o Takhimoni Tripura, of Thakmoni Para, PS RSB, DLi, Tripura

  1.  

Hira Tripura, S/o Tarani Tripura, of Manya Kumar Para, PS- RSB DLI Tripura.

  1.  

Basu Tripura, S/o Tinaranjan Tripura, of Ratan Nagar, PS- RSB, DLI, Tripura.

  1.  

Rabi Mohan Tripura, S/o Chandra Kumar Tripura, of Brindaban Karbari Para, PS RSB, DLI, Tripura

  1.  

Narendra Reang, S/o Gitya Mani Reang, of Iramoni Chowdhury Para, PS- RSB, DLI, Tripura.

  1.  

Daharam Reang, S/o Alaram Reang, of Iramoni Chowdhury Para, PS- RSB, DLI, Tripura.

  1.  

Shambhu Charan Jamatia, S/o Chakbori Jamatia, of Chatta Pota Cherra, PS- RSB, DLi, Tripura.

 

  1.  

Sambara Jamatia, S/o Satakara Jamatia, of Chotta Pata Cherra, PS- RSB, DLI, Tripura.  

  1.  

Bishwa Hari Jamatia,S/o Lt Nalini Jamatia, of Nalini Jamatia Para, PS- RSB DLI, Tripura.

  1.  

Sonala Tripura, S/o Ramani Tripura, of Hajacherra, PS- RSB,  DLI, Tripura. 

  1.  

Sankar Jamatia @ Phuar, S/o Sri Lakshi Kr. Jamatia, of Buiya Cherra(Potacherra), PS- RSB, DLI, Tripura. 

  1.  

Pritimoy Chakma @ Denga, S/O Sri Dulia Chakma, of Kamala Ashram, PS RSB, DLI, Tripua.

  1.  

Subash Sarkar, S/o Late Sadhu Ch. Sarkar, of Ranir Pukur, PS- RSB, DLi, Tripura.

  1.  

Tirtha Mohan Tripura, S/o Sri Kumaria Tripura, of Ranjit Para, PS- RSB, DLI, Tripura. 

 

  1.  

Nanda Moni Tripura, S/o Sri Kumaria Tripura, of Ranjit Para, PS- RSB, DLI, Tripura. 

  1.  

Takhi Moni Tripura, S/o Lt Patha Moni Tripura, of Haja Cherra, PS- RSB, DLI, Tripura.

  1.  

Kiran Bikash Tripura, S/o Bhabani Charan Tripura, of Boalkhali, PS- RSB, DLI, Tripura.

  1.  

Rajmohan Tripura, S/o Thitha Sing Tripura, of Dyke- 4, PS- RSB DLI, Tripura.

  1.  

Sona Kumar Chakma, S/o Brishu Ketu Chakma, of Tuichakma, PS- RSB, DLi, Tripura

  1.  

Sudip Tripura, S/o Lt Mohan Tripura, of BoalKhali, PS- RSB, DLI, Tripura.

  1.  

Nila Tripura, S/o Prema Nanda Boisnab, of Prasanna Roaja Para, PS- RSB, DLI, Tripura.

  1.  

Kiran Kumar Tripura, S/o Sri Prem Kumar Tripura, of Chandra Kumar Roaja Para

  1.  

Golmanjoy Tripura, S/o Sri Hela Kumar Tripura, of Ashwini Roaja Para, PS- RSB, DLI, Tripura.

  1.  

Mashajoy Tripura, @Mushajoy, S/o Sri Shee Kumar Tripura, of Ashwini Roaja Para, PS- RSB, DLI, Tripura.

  1.  

Sarna Mohan Tripura, S/o Lt Paban Kumar Tripura, of Hara Chandra Para, PS- RSB, DLI, Tripura

  1.  

Sri Lalit Tripura, S/o Sri Raimani Tripura, of Ranjit Para, Raishyabari, PS- RSB, DLI, Tripura. 

  1.  

Prasanya Reang, S/o Late Thangpirai Reang, of Geoal Cherra, of Manirai Para, PS- RSB.

 

 

 

  1.  

Sri Saranjoy Reang, S/o Late Gajendra Reang, of Iramani Chowdury Para, PS- RSB, DLI, Tripura

  1.  

Sri Ananta Reang, S/o Safarai Reang, of Iramani Chowdury Para, PS- RSB, DLI, Tripura

  1.  

Subash Sarkar, S/o Unknown of Pancharatan, P.S-RSB DLI, Tripura.

  1.  

Manoranjan Tripura, S/o Late Krishnada Tripura of Madanjoay Para, PS- RSB

  1.  

Bedek Debbarma S/o Malindra Debbarma of Kanchancherra PS Manu

  1.  

Sishu Kumar Tripura S/o Bartha Dhan Tripura of Chiching Cherra , PS Manu

  1.  

Krishan Debnath S/o Gouranga Debnath of Karam Cherra ,PS Manu

  1.  

Dhananjoy Reang S/O Radha Ch. Reang of East Karamcherra , PS Manu

  1.  

Sankar mani Deb S/o Lt Shyamacharan Deb of Gosaitilla, Shib bari , pS Manu

  1.  

Kishore Tripura. Sashi ranjan Tripura of Shashi roaja para, PS Manu

  1.  

Bamarai Debbarma S/O Lt Manahari Debbarma of Bhakta Singh Para Nalkata PS Manu.

  1.  

Sidhiram Reang @ Ganga S/O Nijahum Reang of Jogatchandra Para PS Manu.

  1.  

Nani Deb S/O Mani Krishna Deb of West Karamchara PS Manu.

  1.  

Arjun Rupini S/O Samar Ch Rupini of East Karamchara PS Manu.

  1.  

 Krishna Tripura S/O Jatindra Tripura of SK Para PS Manu.

  1.  

Bikash Tripura S/O Rathasingh Tripura of Twidam PS Karte Mizoram(Present Address Mani mohan Rowaja Para PS Manu)

  1.  

Probodh Namasudra S/O – Sunil Namasudra of Dabbari PS- Kachucherra

  1.  

Subrata Paul @ sunu S/O – Lt, Bimal Paul of Chankap P/S- Kachucherra

  1.  

Premjit Debbarma@ Gunda S/o- Sri Ganesh Debbarma of Janakram Para, PS - Kachucherra

  1.  

Amaresh Dey

S/O Lt. Kanailal Dey

of West Singinala, P.S- Salema

  1.  

Amrit Kumar Deb

S/O Lt. Abhinash Ch. Deb

of Salema, P.S- Salema

  1.  

Manindra Sarkar

S/O Lt. Dharani Kanta Sarkar

of Avanga P.S- Salema

  1.  

Bhushan Debbarma

S/O Narendra Debbarma

of Maharani, P.S- Salema

  1.  

Subbir Mia

S/O Md. Abdul Barek

of Shantirbazar, P.S- Salema

  1.  

Smti. Rina Deb

W/O Lt. Ranjit Deb

of West Singinala, P.S- Salema

  1.  

Sunaram Reang S/o Jarnaram Reang of Adhiram Chowdury para,PS GNR

  1.  

Baikyaram Reang S/O Lt Abhiram Reang of Bharat Chowdury para,PS GNR

  1.  

Sri Bishnada Tripura S/o- Jamarai Tripura of Puran Kr Roaja Para, PS- MNP

  1.  

Sri Gunadhar Reang S/o- Mohan Reang of Malidhar, PS- MNP

  1.  

BanaDarlong @ Mama@ Mama Puitli S/O- Lt. DingaDarlong of Old DarlongBasti, PS- Nepaltilla , Dhalai Tripura.

  1.  

VanaDarlong S/O- Lt. BungaDarlong of Old DarlongBasti, PS- Nepaltilla , Dhalai Tripura

  1.  

BanaDarlong S/O- Lt. DingaDarlong of Old DarlongBasti, PS- Nepaltilla , Dhalai Tripura

  1.  

ChartharamReang S/O- Sri RashenjoyReang of DilendraChowdhury Para, PS- Nepaltilla , Dhalai Tripura.

  1.  

Smt. Anita Malakar W/O- Sri SwapanMalakar of Durbasakhala, PS- Nepaltilla ,Dhalai Tripura.

  1.  

Arup Malakar S/O- Sri SwapanMalakar of Durbasakhala, PS- Nepaltilla ,Dhalai Tripura.

  1.  

RabindraReang @ Roben @ Khasai S/O- Sri KirijoyReang of DangaCherra, Nakuljoy Para, PS- Nepaltilla , Dhalai Tripura.

  1.  

PramenjoyReang @ Premenjoy @ Famenfa S/O- Lt. GulmaraiReang of Nakuljoy Para(Dangacherra), PS- Nepaltilla, Dhalai Tripura.

  1.  

SelimMarak S/O- Lt. UpendraMarak of Guru Dayal Para, PS- Nepaltilla, DhalaiTripur

  1.  

JanardhanBiswash S/O- Lt. DhirendraBiswash of DurbashaKhala, PS- Nepaltilla, Dhalai Tripura.

  1.  

Dhaniram Tripura S/O Rabicharan Debbarma Of Biran Debbarma Para PS-CMN

  1.  

Jagadiswar Chakma S/O Lt. Resome Chakma Of Rajdhar PS-CMN

  1.  

Bidhi Kumar Tripura S/OLt Rajangrai Tripura Of North Lontharai PS-CMN

  1.  

Kalatenga Chakma S/O Megadhan Chakma Of Sadhuchara PS-CMN

  1.  

Ramthakur Chakma S/O

Lt. Laksha Chakma Of Sadhujan Para PS-CMN

  1.  

Alindra Tripura S/O Lt Haridha Tripura Of Chelagangcherra PS-CMN

  1.  

Manajoy Tripura S/O Sri Rabicharan Tripura Of Sarpa Kr. Para PS-CMN

  1.  

Tarun bikash Chakma S/O Laxmicharan Chakma Of Makarchara PS-CMN

  1.  

Commission Tripura S/O Lt. Kashida Tripura of Ananda Roaja Para PS-CMN

  1.  

Belta mohan Tripura S/O Suratha Tripura of Natin Manu PS-CMN

  1.  

Lalit Chakma S/ODebandra Karbari@Tuinyabshuizya Of Debandra Karbari Para PS-CMN

  1.  

Gandijoy Tripura S/OLt. Natun Kumar Tripura of Bidya Kr. R/para PS CMN

  1.  

Dasarath Debbarma S/O Sri Subamoni Dabberma of North longtharai PS-CMN

  1.  

Dasarath Debbarma S/O Sri Subamoni Dabberma of North longtharai PS-CMN

  1.  

Kamini Chakma S/OSri Ful Chandra of Natin manu PS-CMN

  1.  

Santimohan Chakma S/OLt.Nania

Chakma of Sadhujan Para PS-CMN

  1.  

Magan Tripura S/O Deb Kr. Tripura of Natin Manu PS-CMN

  1.  

Kalpana Chakma S/O Sri Mrigachur Chakma of Gayamcharra PS-CMN

  1.  

Zarsing Tripura S/O Mohan kr. Tripura of Tanori Para PS-CMN

  1.  

Lambu Tripura S/O Not mentioned Of Rajhar PS-CMN

  1.  

Sachin Tripura S/O Suratha Tripura Of Natin manu PS-CMN

  1.  

Purnaram Reang S/OSri Ratanjoy Reang of Thalcharra PS-CMN

  1.  

Buruham Reang S/O Lt. Jawharna Reang Twichampa Para PS-CMN

  1.  

Brajendra Reang S/O Birchandra Reang of Birchandra Choudhary Para PS CMN

  1.  

Buruham reang S/O Lt Jawharna Reang Of Tuichampa Para PS-CMN

  1.  

Sri Chandan Debbarma S/o- Mahin Debbarma  Of Natun Bazaar PS Manu

  1.  

Sri Saphikhu Barak Kalai @ Dollapin @Pradip@Gagriel S/o- Lt Swadesh Kalai of Jamircherra PS DMC

  1.  

Sri Prabin Mohan Tripura @ Falla@Pitaksha@Patak S/o- Gupta Sen Tripura Of Kukil Mani Para  PS DMC

  1.  

Sri Sachilal Tripura

S/o – Sri Chandra Kumar Tripura of Chapalia PS – Dhumacherra.

  1.  

Sri Ratan Tripura

S/o – Basanta Tripura of Kalai Malson Para PS – Kedhacherra.

Present address – Mani Badra Para, PS - Dhumacherra.

  1.  

Bijoy Reang, S/O Lt Bikram Reang, of 8th Bn TSR Lalchara,ps CLT

  1.  

Gunaban Chakma, S/O Sri Sashi busan Chakma of Bangamura,ps CLT.

  1.  

Sonjoy Debbarma, S/O Sri Bishu Debbarma of Taraban Chara,ps CLT.

  1.  

Ratendra Reang @ Rahal

S/O Sri Samendra Reang of Lalchara,PS CLT

  1.  

Sri Panchabahadur Saimer S/O Sukrahtang  Malsum of kulai Gantacharra ps ABS

  1.  

Sri Panchabahadur Saimer S/O Sukrahtang Saimer of kulai Gantacharra ps ABS

  1.  

Sri Paban Koloi S/O Sri Sachindra Koloi  of Raidhanpara PS- Ambassa

  1.  

Smti Renubala Goswami W/O Sri Nukunja Bahari Goswami of Do

  1.  

Sri Nikunja Bahari Goswami S/o unknown

  1.  

 Sri Prasanta Koloi @ Lulkang S/o Sonaram Koloi  of Kachimcharra PS- Ambassa 

  1.  

Sri Nilkamal Malsum S/o Lt. Niran Mohan Koloi of Dhancharra PS- Ambassa

  1.  

Sri Sadairam Tripura S/O Sri Likhirai Tripura of Chailtacharra P.S ABS

  1.  

Sri Mathajoy Tripura S/o Haricharan Tripura of Dhansing R para

  1.  

Sri Ratan Debnath S/o Lt. Balai Debnath of Dalubari

  1.  

Tapan Kalai S/o Bubhan Kalai of Kulai Gantacherra PS Ambassa

  1.  

Sri Karna Kalai S/o Sri Padmamani Kalai of Kulai Gantacharra ps ABS

  1.  

Sri Panchabahadur Saimer S/O Sukrahtang  Malsum of kulai Gantacharra ps ABS

  1.  

Sri Sanjoy Tripura S/o Manjoy Tripura of Khagendra Roaja para ps ABS

  1.  

Sri Kasharam Reang @DashiramS/o Sri Rahida Reang of Biswaram para ps ABS

  1.  

Sri Bijoyram Reang S/o Sri Udharjoy Rean of Harincharra PS ABS

  1.  

Sri Angsafru Mog S/o Lt. Sudho Mog of Rajkumar chowdhury Para PS  ABS

  1.  

Gouranga Deb S/o Sri Manuranjan Deb of Lalchari PS Ambassa

  1.  

Tapan Deb S/O Sri Bhanu Deb of Dolubari PS- Ambassa

  1.  

Bahuram Reang S/o Sri Abhiram Reang of Jagannathpur  PS-ABS

471

Tapan Kalai@Tayleng S/o- Lt Barun Kalai of Kulai Ghanta Charra PS-ABS.

472

Mithun Sarkar

S/o Lt. Sudhir Sarkar of Jawharnagar PS-ABS.

473

Rajib Saha s/o Radeshyam Saha of Ashok pally,ps-ABS

474

Briksha Singha Kalai S/o kartik bijoy Kalai of kachim cherra,PS-ABS

475

.Bijoy Debbarma S/o Lt- Bhutia Debbarma of Jaganathpur P.S ABS

476

Sri Tapash Chakraborty S/o – Lt. Tapan Chakraborty

Of Durgapur PS GNC

477

Smt Mamata Chakraborty W/o – Lt. Tapan Chakraborty of vill Brahmanbariya, Madhya Para PS Brahmanbariya, Bangladesh present address 60 Card PS GNC

478

Smt. Shilpi Chakraborty W/o-Sri Tapash Chakraborty of vill Brahmanbariya, Madhya Para PS Brahmanbariya, Bangladesh present address 60 Card PS GNC

479

Sri Kasharam Tripura S/o – Sri Ratan Kasho Tripura Of Pakhi Para PS GNC

480

Jakhya Kumar Tripura, S/o Sri Subha Kumar Tripura, of Mohini  Roaja Para, PS- RSB

481

Shiphenjoy Tripura, S/o Sri Bakra Bahu Tripura, of S.K Para, PS- RSB

482

Patijoy Tripura, S/o Thake Mani Tripura, of Thaimani Para, PS- RSB

483

Rajendra Tripura, S/o Alda Kumar Tripura, of Girachanadra Para, PS- RSB

484

Machanga Chakma, S/O Lt Chintamani  Chakma, of Depachorri

485

Dhanu Das @ Dhanu Rn. Das

S/o-Lt Madam Mn. Das of Lalchari Barasurma PS-KMP.

486

Tranajit Debbarma S/o-Jawaharlal Debbarma of Srirampur PS-KMP.

Photograph Name Description Address Case Reference Contact (if found) If Arrested
Vana Darlong Full particulars of warrantee :- Sri Bana Darlong @ Mama @ Mama Putli S/O- Lt. Banga Darlong Of Old Darlong Basti PS- Nepaltilla , Dhalai, Tripura ( Active Exts. ) PS Case reference,GR No. & Section:-Manu PS Case No- 50/97,GR-328/97 U/S- 148/149/326/323/212 IPC & 27/28 A. Act. Name of court :-J.M 1st Class , KLS, North , Tripura Date of PS received - 21/08/02 Vana Darlong S/O- Lt. Banga Darlong of Old Darlong Basti PS- Nepaltilla, Dhalai,m Tripura NLFT ( BM ) Active Exts. ) Manu PS Case no- 25/98 Shri Bijoy Debbarma Superintendent of Police (Dhalai) Jawaharnagar PO: - Ambassa. PIN: - 799 289 Ph= 913826-267-256 (Office). Manu Police Station, Dhalai Dist. Ph= 913824-262-239 DIB- Control (Dhalai) Ph =03826-267-259 No